Esportsify.Com esportsify.com

Teamoptimum.Esportsify.Com

teamoptimum.esportsify.com receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 5,940 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,172.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teamoptimum.esportsify.com is ranked number 198,348 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 52.210.67.67. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - teamoptimum.esportsify.com

How popular is teamoptimum.esportsify.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,940 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
198,348 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 20.4%23.8%48912
United States 19.5%20.8%149505
Pakistan 8.9%14.7%15780
France 8.5%6.5%79901
United Kingdom 5.4%2.8%143093
Denmark 5.2%9.8%13165
Canada 3.8%4.0%87965
Egypt 1.2%1.2%68474

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
esportsify.com
15.76%8.61%1.6
elementalesport.esportsify.com
5.16%8.80%5
archetype.esportsify.com
2.58%2.85%3
surrealevasion.esportsify.com
2.49%3.01%4
fragdown.esportsify.com
2.49%1.23%1
teamprisoners.esportsify.com
1.93%2.27%3
OTHER
0%73.30%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush teamoptimum.esportsify.com
Domain:
  teamoptimum.esportsify.com
Rank:
  1,164,048
Organic Keywords:
  2,511
Organic Traffic:
  424
Organic Cost:
  $216.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,720
Total Backlinks:
  357,809
Follow Links:
  65,925
Nofollow Links:
  291,884
Referring Domains:
  2,225
Referring IPs:
  1,969

How socially engaged is teamoptimum.esportsify.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teamoptimum.esportsify.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.17
Monthly Revenue:
$725.10
Yearly Revenue:
$8,822.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,236$14.17
India 1,414$2.26
Denmark 582$2.24
France 386$1.81
Canada 238$1.67
United Kingdom 166$1.04
Pakistan 873$0.93
Egypt 71$0.06

How much money do teamoptimum.esportsify.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$144.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,760.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,175
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
35,257
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
428,959
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 222$2.55
India 396$0.63
Denmark 146$0.56
Canada 59$0.42
Pakistan 279$0.30
France 42$0.20
United Kingdom 27$0.17
Egypt 4$0.00

How much is teamoptimum.esportsify.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,172.01

Where is teamoptimum.esportsify.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.210.67.67
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 52.210.67.67

How fast does teamoptimum.esportsify.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2225 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 502.4KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/images/bgs/bg-footer.jpg could save 435.5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://d1mt9jmphk9kik.cloudfront.net/Teamoptimum/image1509094233.png could save 63.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/871081853037428736/TdbKpA7g_normal.jpg could save 9***B (53% reduction).
Compressing http://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/924702253***2391424/H0UFjtaM_normal.jpg could save 954B (46% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/images/bgs/texture50.png could save 856B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/images/bgs/bg-header-loop.png could save 850B (63% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/general.js
http://teamoptimum.esportsify.com/assets/js/tinymce/tinymce.min.js
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/init-tinymce.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.8/jquery-ui.min.js
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/autocomplete.js
https://maps.googleapis.com/maps/api/js?key=AIzaSyAJyx9kElPN-k_pzzFYpd6jheAUXcM8Yb8
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/jquery.tools.min.js
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/plugins/jquery-validation-1.8.1/jquery.validate.min.js
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/jquery.cycle.all.js
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/jquery.jcarousel.min.js
http://cdn.esportsify.com/global/js/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/css/reset.css
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/css/core.css
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/css/animation.css
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/css/fonts/awesome.css
http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/css/mobile.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:300,400,600,700
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:700
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.8/themes/base/jquery-ui.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d1mt9jmphk9kik.cloudfront.net/Teamoptimum/image1509094233.png (expiration not specified)
http://d1mt9jmphk9kik.cloudfront.net/Teamoptimum/image1509396409.png (expiration not specified)
http://d1mt9jmphk9kik.cloudfront.net/Teamoptimum/image1509481873.png (expiration not specified)
http://d1mt9jmphk9kik.cloudfront.net/Teamoptimum/image1509482762.png (expiration not specified)
http://d1mt9jmphk9kik.cloudfront.net/Teamoptimum/image1509555314.png (expiration not specified)
http://d1mt9jmphk9kik.cloudfront.net/Teamoptimum/image1510347367.png (expiration not specified)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://maps.googleapis.com/maps/api/js?key=AIzaSyAJyx9kElPN-k_pzzFYpd6jheAUXcM8Yb8 (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.6KiB (42% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/jquery.cycle.all.js could save 4.9KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/js/init-tinymce.js could save 738B (50% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn.esportsify.com/blackout/css/core.css could save 2.1KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.8/themes/base/jquery-ui.css could save 1.4KiB (25% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 780B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://teamoptimum.esportsify.com/ could save 780B (13% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

teamoptimum.esportsify.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

teamoptimum.esportsify.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Games/Online

What sites are related to teamoptimum.esportsify.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 01:21:22 GMT
Location: http://esportsify.com
Server: nginx/1.4.6 (Ubuntu)
Set-Cookie: csrf_test_name=5d3605867b9b6576306dae612da6e749; expires=Wed, 15-Nov-2017 03:21:22 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: rf_session=6KtCx6c1oBgvb6qnMivYbAUCUxbd%2FScET5HOt92vO4K0MRwpeow62yuS3RxVmHf3nl9USbDQmYj0OfJk85kIou3LzhllOEjDfx4YachPm%2BhJSYAg1iCt3oM68U1m5cW9HkNSIjzEbGMEuwu6AVDZVpinZVj9waiVJ3pbE8aReuAvSxbJ%2BbrwpzNl6gM2JODNCxlkMiPS7XNcvq5NyfcXeqKV%2BbZnH18YPj2gXV5H2DZFyY1O6153eb21oByY3%2FRJ; expires=Wed, 15-Nov-2017 03:21:22 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: AWSELB=018BA5C91E64C5B7EE4F4AD8155FA3810315B77F7B5E2D524DB9664ACB0BFED862BBE8837048E55F7A1A1AD14949FD9B349164AAFFB2764383FCAB8316B36A87567B87C5ECD63BC75E16A11D09684584CF0D6F4C26;PATH=/;MAX-AGE=7200
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Content-Length: 2898
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 01:21:23 GMT
Server: nginx/1.4.6 (Ubuntu)
Set-Cookie: csrf_test_name=36a4bc83dddaa3a16778bc2aaa4067dd; expires=Wed, 15-Nov-2017 03:21:23 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: rf_session=RIDgKrMSHxbrINOj7VpkLIxYnOChM1MSYlqs8zUu%2BnvwS7khXGTc%2F1EE2Z%2FOSURS%2Fr3cFXLhZYgFvnMrz5Cv3h0USJmL5VsJg8FXZmdbrLkOyvjmlDwtayigO5EU2IHL0DpjXw1SX9mD4hHMszp0ppE5nLb6KfpsaAIvswabDhaAlQN0NhljZR%2BzClrgjiLNqsf3ZTLyVj2BLdn1DTD8XZheXFmmLteJ%2BwWkTdXbb%2FUlWpm5Us%2Fr%2BHbvjirm1Fyf; expires=Wed, 15-Nov-2017 03:21:23 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Set-Cookie: AWSELB=018BA5C91E64C5B7EE4F4AD8155FA3810315B77F7B00060722A9A9AAAD80BE32A12BCEEF9E4F48ED854002603F3CFB5893689D571EB2764383FCAB8316B36A87567B87C5ECD63BC75E16A11D09684584CF0D6F4C26;PATH=/;MAX-AGE=7200
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Content-Length: 36821
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 52.51.232.128 49
A 52.210.67.67 49

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teamoptimum.esportsify.com widget